Ben Sims - Run it Red NTS Live / by Sven Strenger

Tracklist
1. Inter Gritty - Void [Random Island]
2. Sounds And Sequences - Blackboard [Sounds And Sequences]
3. Eshu- Fraktur [Eshu]
4. Miruga - White Moon [Rough House Rosie]
5. TDJ & Lil' Tony - Sto [HPTY]
6. Waage - W1 [Thule]
7. Tin Man - Sunken Acid [Global A]
8. Adryiano - Tasmic [Cestraw]
9. Reggie Dokes -Transpose (Red D's Extendit) [We Play House]
10. Trevor Deep Jr - Xtc Man [HPTY]
11. Fred P - 6AM [SecretSundaze]
12. Markus Suckut - Sixth Movement [Exile]
13. Markus Suckut - Fifth Movement [Exile]
14. Times are Ruff - Paper Plane [Times are Ruff]
15. Mike Derer - Nation Of House [Unreleased]
16. Tiga - Eye Luv U (Butch's 80's Warehouse Acid Remix) [Turbo]
17. Tin Man - Drenched Acid [Global A]
18. Jeff Mills - Captured And Under Their Control [Axis]

19. Deadbeat - Just Jackin Around Man [Echochord Colour]
20. Truncate - Feel This Way [Unreleased]
21. Mark Henning - Tides [Soma]
22. Alex Falk - Girl [Mister Saturday Night]
23. Turbo Turbo - Roarr [GND]
24. Nikola Gala - Fantom 1 [Dirty Sessions]
25. Ben Sims - Jack Trax 3 [Unreleased]
26. Radio Slave - Feel The Same [Rekids]
27. Mark Henning - The Dogs [Soma]
28. Avision - One Hitta (Roman Lindau Remix) [Inmotion]
29. Marcel Dettmann & Ben Klock - Bad Boy [Ostgut Ton]
30. Marco Zenker - Sumit [Ilian Tape]
31. Seelow - KKid_V2 [Ilian Tape]
32. Landside - Signs of Change (Robert Hood Remix) [Just This]
33. Johannes Volk - Wrong Prophecy [Suburban Avenue]
34. Truncate - Process [Blueprint]
35. DVS1 - 1996 [Hush]
36. Rodion Stankevich - Any Questions Any Answers [Symbolism]
37. Subtractive Synthesis - Timelapse (Function Rmx) [Synewave]
38. SHDW & Obscure Shape - Nachtblende (James Ruskin Version) [From Another Mind]
39. Par Grindvik - Sever [Weekend Circuit]
40. Patrik Carrera - Manipulate (Makaton Cannibal Jaw Remix) [Beardman]
41. Abayomi - Centaurus [Abayomi]
42. Biz - The Pass [Unreleased]

43. Zach Lubin - Compiler [Obvio]
44. Marcel Dettmann & Ben Klock - No One Around [Ostgut Ton]
45. Thomas Urv - HZ [Ploink]
46. 30drop - Gravity Zone [30drop]
47. Jeff Mills - Fast Descent To The Surface (Eyeball Landing). [Axis]
48. Beat Movement - The Day After [DLBM]
49. Savas Pascalidis - Strobe [Suburban Avenue]
50. James Bong - Train 9 [Newrhythmic Records]
51. Drafted - Isolator [Invite’s Choice]
52. Claudio PRC - Ostinato [Semantica]
53. Rupcy - Straits [Ilian Tape]
54. Kessell - Terminus [Granulart]
55. Echelon -  Echelon 001/B2 [Echelon]
56. Ersatz Olfolks - Strobes & Smoke [Singular]
57. Lester Fitzpatrick - Acid [Urban Kicks]
58. Tin Man - Viscocity Acid [Global A]
59. Aybee - Down The Rabbit Hole [Deepblak]